Wintercompetitie

Uitslag zaterdag 19 maart 2016

Groep 1 senioren

1 Sandra Kuipers Kleo F6a 230 + diploma
2 Wilma Bonnes Vosje F3a 224  
3 Paul van Mil Kleo F3a 223  
4 Willemijn Eldik Aris F3a 222  

Wintercompetitie groep 1 Groep 2

Groep 2

1 Celine Mulder Sunshine F3a 238  
2 Eva Hendriks Bill F6a 232  
3 Rosan Pellikaan Sunshine F6a 226  
4 Chimene Hendriks Sunshine F6a 225  
5 Jadey Smit Sunshine F4a 225 + diploma
6 Femke Koeman Bill F3a 224  
7 Kim v.d. Strate Kleo F4a 223 + diploma
8 Louise v.d. Wijngaart Bill F4a 222 + diploma
9 Kim Oude Breuil Duo Penotti F4a 221  
10 Dhelia Malestein Bobby F6a 220  
11 Indy Smit Sunshine F3a 219  
12 Jada Wolsing Bobby F6a 210  
13 Eeke Smits Sunshine F5a 207  

Groep 3

Groep 3

1 Gillian Zuidgeest Nicky F4a 237  
2 Romy Alferink Bobby F4a 231 + diploma
3 Yalan Liotard Sunshine F5a 229  
4 Selien Brandse Nicky F6a 225 + diploma
5 Lucinde van Duren Bobby F4a 223  
6 Vera Verhoog Obiku F7a 219  
7 Ymke Ophof Nicky F7a 219  
8 Rachell Wolsing Bill F7a 219  
9 Hyam Renkema BB F10a 217  
10 Roos Kusters BB F5a 217  
11 Fleur Hoogeslag Toet F5a 216  
12 Aniek de Vries Duo Penotti F4a 212 + diploma
13 Femke te Hoonte Bill F11a 209  
14 Oona Heidsma BB F11a 206  
15 Anouk van Dijk Kleo F9a 199 + diploma

Groep 1 2 3 

Uitslag zondag 20 maart 2016


Groep 4

1 Rick Kramer Sunshine F4a 224 + diploma
2 Maylin Aaltink Duo Penotti F5a 222  
3 Wana Hoedt Bill F4a 221 + diploma
4 Noa Müller Orlando F5a 219  
5 Naomi Jorna Bill F5a 219  
6 Anouk Zweers BB F8a 217 + diploma
7 Wilma Bonnes Vosje F3a 216  
8 Ymke Ophof Sil F7a 210  

Groep 4 Groep 5

Groep 5

1 Annemijn Schotanus Bill F3a 230  
2 Sam Cellarius Sunshine F4a 230  
3 Bo Breuker Bobby F6a 229  
4 Isa Lammers Toet F3a 225  
5 Sterre Winterman Duo Penotti F4a 224  
6 Mirre Biharij Kleo F6a 224  
7 Merle Smit Bobby F3a 220  
8 Jasmijn Klein Oonk Sunshine F3a 214  

Groep 6

Groep 6

1 Gwen Poortman Bobby F1a 235  
2 Sare Brasser Sunshine F1a 232  
3 Elanah Vogel Orlando F2a 229 + diploma
4 Danielle Kogelman Sunshine F3a 227  
5 Tess Bresser Sunshine F1a 227  
6 Thirza van Luit Vosje F1a 227  
7 Celena Bloemink Lola F1a 226  
8 Nena Nijland Fleur F3a 225  
9 Carmen Müller Vosje F2a 224  
10 Aniek van Noort Bobby F1a 223  
11 Arinde Gansevlesh Sunshine F1a 223  
12 Yelin Fayalar Bobby F2a 222  
13 Danielle Jansen Bill F3a 219  
14 Birte Bettenhaussen Vosje F4a 207  

Groep 4 5 6


Running horse
#FNRS
#KNHS
#Veilig paardrijden
#logo eik

Manege Stal de Eik

Oude Diepenveenseweg 11
7451 CK Holten
0548 - 36 28 33
stal@eik.nl
#Facebook
#YouTube
#Twitter
Sequential Bits