Zaterdag 9 februari

Groep 1 (F6 t/m F9)

1   Naomi Jorna Pleasure F8a 225
2   Lucinde v Duren Cartouche F9a 223
3   Danielle Kogelman Calimero F6a 222
4   Zoë ten Elsen Toby F9a 216
5   Aniek de vries Pleasure F7a 216
6   Femke Koeman Coen F6a 214
7   Cheyenna de Boer Calimero F6a 213
8   Sterre Winterman Trofee F7a 213
9   Celine Mulder Valeri F8a 210
10   Wana Hoedt  Calimero F6a 210
11   Eva Hendriks Toby F9a 201

 

Groep 2 (F1 t/m F5)

1   Naomie Pangeli Bobby F1a 230,5
2   Tess Brasser Bobby F4a 225,5
3   Sare Brasser Bill F4a 224,5
4   Nouk Brandwagt Bobby F3a 224
5   Maud Knobben Bill F3a 223
6   Diede Floors Sunshine F4a 219
7   Anne-Britt Draayer Nicky F4a 217
8   Elise Aanstoot Blondi F5a 216
9   Hans Woudstra Marnix F5a 215
10   Esmee Jansen Sunshine F4a 212
11   Anouk de Lange Coen F4a 210,5

wintercompetitie1_zaterdag 

Zondag 10 februari

Groep 3 (F3 - F4)

1   Feline Bruning Coen F3a 237
2   Friso Tietge Bobby F4a 217
3   Julia Kolt Coen F3a 214
4   Aniek van Noort Pleasure F3a 213
5   Linsey Pleizier Bill F3a 212
6   Eline Veltman Sunshine F3a 212
7   Nynke Stevens Sytske F3a 211
8   Ylva Smit Bobby F4a 210
9   Dominique vd Voet Pleasure F3a 206
10   Meike vd Wal Sunshine F3a 204

Groep 4 (F5 t/m F10)

1   Carmen Muller Bobby F5a 222
2   Naomie Dreijerink Murphy F5a 220
3   Birte Bettenhaussen Coen F7a 213
4   Kim Betten Umpie F10a 208
5   Stefanie Roelofs Gerben F9a 205
6   Jessica Pleizier Gerben F9a 195

Groep 5 (F1 - F2)

1   Vera Rutger Pleasure F1a 232
2   Famke Eggink Bill F2a 227
3   Minne van Daalen Murphy F2a 226
4   Lina ter Haar Murphy F2a 222
5   Renske Mali Sunshine F2a 221
6   Bart Franken Sunshine F2a 216
7   Veerle v Daalen Bill F2a 215
8   Anouk Molenaar Bill F1a 212
9   Silke Hogeslag Bobby F1a 211

Wintercompetitie1_zondag

Senioren

Rubriek 1

1   Anne Knappstein Murphy F1a 227
2   Jitka v Roermund Murphy F5a 225
3   Nina Olfers Pleasure F1a 217,5
4   Hans Woudstra Marnix F5a 217
5   Jolanda Waanders Kalirakli F3a 213
6   Paul van Mil Tarius F5a 210

Rubriek 2

1   Rosalie Veneklaas Tarius F6a 223,5
2   Esther Lukkien Trofee F6a 212
3   Jan Wendel Sadiq F7a 210
4   Stefanie Roelofs Gerben F9a 203,5
5   Jessica Pleizier-Roelofs Gerben F9a 191,5


Running horse
#FNRS
#KNHS
#Veilig paardrijden
#logo eik

Manege Stal de Eik

Oude Diepenveenseweg 11
7451 CK Holten
0548 - 36 28 33
stal@eik.nl
#Facebook
#YouTube
#Twitter
Sequential Bits
Privacystatement